Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
from £24.99to £41.662 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Tire Inflation Gauge RF 60 G
• Measuring range from 0.5-10 bar, display in bar and PSI
• Special rubber coating protects the pressure gauge from light impacts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo RF 60 G 6.02234.00 Tyre Pressure Gauge - New 60223400
Metabo RF 60 G 6.02234.00 Tyre Pressure Gauge - New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Other Car Care, Utility & Trailers
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Metabo RF 60 G Tyre Inflator 1/4" 10 Bar Pneumatic 602234000
Metabo RF 60 G Tyre Inflator 1/4" 10 Bar Pneumatic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire Inflation Gauge RF 60 G
Measuring range from 0.5-10 bar, display in bar and PSI
Special rubber coating protects the pressure gauge from light impacts

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 523 (2 x 400 cm)
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
£24.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
CTEK Bumper 100
£20.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
maridom38
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel