Osram Onyx Copilot M-

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
from £24.37to £45.692 offersManufacturer: Osram
• LED reading light
• Rated power: 0.5 W
• Luminous flux: 20 lm
• Neck length: 370 mm
• Suitable for both 12 V and 24 V
• Weight: 84 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM ONYX Copilot M+7 INTERIOR LED LAMP 12V 24V MAP READING LIGHT 2YR GUARANTEE ONYXCOPILOTM7
OSRAM ONYX Copilot M+7 INTERIOR LED LAMP 12V 24V MAP READING LIGHT 2YR GUARANTEE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Osram New Interior Light ONYXM-7
New Interior Light, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:84 g
Other
Rated power: 0.5 W
Luminous flux: 20 lm
Neck length: 370 mm
Suitable for both 12 V and 24 V

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 523 (2 x 400 cm)
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK Bumper 100
£20.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
driven2automotive
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£45.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel