Faller Station Mill (110150)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Station Mill (110150)
from £29.99to £35.593 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Mühlen Station
• Rural station building
• Dimensions: 205 x 116 x 90 mm
• 102 individual pieces in 7 colors
• Includes building instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Station Mill (110150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Muhlen Station Kit II , HO Scale FA110150
Faller Muhlen Station Kit II , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 110150 Muhlen Station Kit II
Faller 110150 Muhlen Station Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller Muhlen Station Kit II FA110150 HO Gauge
Faller Muhlen Station Kit II FA110150 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mühlen Station
Rural station building
Dimensions: 205 x 116 x 90 mm
102 individual pieces in 7 colors
Includes building instructions

Price History

1M
Faller Station Mill (110150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel