Faller Sanatorium (130652)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £61.99to £70.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller H0 (1:87) 130652 Sanatorium
• Gauge H0, Scale: 1/87, Era: III
• Small, representative specialist clinic in a building with a tower projection
• Covered entrances and elaborately designed street facades
• Dimensions: 280 x 250 x 235 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Sanatorium (130652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Sanatorium Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA130652
Faller Sanatorium Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£61.99
£66.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Sanatorium Kit FA130652 HO Scale
Faller Sanatorium Kit FA130652 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Faller Sanatorium Kit
DETAILS Small, representative specialist clinic in a building with a tower porch, covered entrances and lavishly designed street facades from the...
prodImage
£70.00
£74.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 130652 Sanatorium Kit
Faller 130652 Sanatorium Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller H0 (1:87) 130652 Sanatorium
Gauge H0, Scale: 1/87, Era: III
Small, representative specialist clinic in a building with a tower projection
Covered entrances and elaborately designed street facades
Dimensions: 280 x 250 x 235 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Sanatorium (130652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10894 - 8-pin decoder (NEM 652)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel