Faller Radolfzell Platform Bridge (222153)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Radolfzell Platform Bridge (222153)
from £22.99to £25.504 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Platform bridge
• Innovative: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Radolfzell Platform Bridge (222153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Radolfzell Station Footbridge Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222153
Faller Radolfzell Station Footbridge Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Radolfzell Station Footbridge Building Kit II N Gauge 222153
Faller Radolfzell Station Footbridge Building Kit II N Gauge 222153, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Faller 222153 Radolfzell Platform Bridge N Scale Building Kit GM-FA222153
Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 1375 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts May require assembly, Manufacturer: Gebr. FALLER GmbH
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 222153 Radolfzell Station Footbridge Kit II
Faller 222153 Radolfzell Station Footbridge Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Platform bridge
Innovative: Yes

Price History

1M
Faller Radolfzell Platform Bridge (222153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel