Faller Platform Friedrichstadt (120105)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £35.99to £41.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Platform Friedrichstadt
• Scale: H0
• Dimensions: 931 x 105 x 58 mm
• Era: II
• Includes decorative accessories such as kiosk, signal box, destination indicators, benches, and trash bins
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Platform Friedrichstadt (120105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Friedrichstadt Platform Kit , HO Scale FA120105
Faller Friedrichstadt Platform Kit , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.99
£40.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Friedrichstadt Platform Building Kit HO Gauge 120105
Faller Friedrichstadt Platform Building Kit HO Gauge 120105, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Faller FA120105 Rahnsteig Friedrichstadt Model Kit, Various B07TZKP6RF
Gauge: H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: II, Item category: railway, transitions Covered platform in filigree cast iron construction with passenger run. Numerous decorative accessories, such as Kiosk, supervision room, train target indicator, benches and waste baskets are included in the kit. The platform fits perfectly with the "Friedrichstadt" railway station, item no. 190297 Dimensions: 931 x 105 x 58 mm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 120105 Friedrichstadt Platform Kit
Faller 120105 Friedrichstadt Platform Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platform Friedrichstadt
Scale: H0
Dimensions: 931 x 105 x 58 mm
Era: II
Includes decorative accessories such as kiosk, signal box, destination indicators, benches, and trash bins

Price History

1M
Faller Platform Friedrichstadt (120105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£35.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42448 EKW 15
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel