Faller Old Gravel Plant (222197)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £30.95to £33.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Old Gravel Quarry
• Material: Wooden Construction
• Parts: 54 in 5 Colors
• Dimensions: 115 x 98 x 100 mm
• Assembly Instructions Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Old Gravel Plant (222197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 222197 B0009NPNRS
EAN 4104090221973 Faller 222197 Old gravel work Building N, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Old Stone Crushing Plant Building Kit II N Gauge 222197
Faller Old Stone Crushing Plant Building Kit II N Gauge 222197, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Faller 222197 Old Stone Crushing Plant Kit II
Faller 222197 Old Stone Crushing Plant Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Old Gravel Quarry
Material: Wooden Construction
Parts: 54 in 5 Colors
Dimensions: 115 x 98 x 100 mm
Assembly Instructions Included

Price History

1M
Faller Old Gravel Plant (222197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 6 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Hay Bale Storage with Workshop 130523
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel