Faller Modern Gravel Plant (130164)

Manufacturer: Faller
• Quarry
• With processing plant, storage silos, loading roads, elevator, and conveyor belt
• Suitable for tunnel construction projects
• Non-functional model
Show all product details
Best Prices
£164.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£169.98
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Modern Aggregate Processing Facility Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA130164
Faller Modern Aggregate Processing Facility Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£164.99
£169.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Modern Aggregate Processing Facility Kit IV FA130164 HO Gauge
Faller Modern Aggregate Processing Facility Kit IV FA130164 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Modern Gravel B0BJQBYY23
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Faller Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130164 Modern Aggregate Processing Facility Kit IV
Faller 130164 Modern Aggregate Processing Facility Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quarry
With processing plant, storage silos, loading roads, elevator, and conveyor belt
Suitable for tunnel construction projects
Non-functional model

Price History

1M
Faller Modern Gravel Plant (130164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Electronic speed controller 5 A 52120
£156.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB European Diesel Sound Module 65002
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel