Faller Modern fire station (130159)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £75.49to £93.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Fire Station
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Kit
• Number of parts: 407
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Modern fire station (130159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130159 Modern Fire Station Kit HO
Faller 130159 Modern Fire Station Kit HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Faller Modern Fire Station Kit , HO Scale FA130159
Faller Modern Fire Station Kit , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£81.99
£86.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Modern Fire Station Kit
DETAILS Fire station, consisting of three compact structures with white roofs and red exposed concrete with flat roofs. The elongated cube houses...
prodImage
£93.00
£97.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 130159 HO/OO Gauge Modern Fire Station Kit
Faller 130159 HO/OO Gauge Modern Fire Station Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£82.67
£87.66
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Faller 130159 Modern Fire Station Kit
Faller 130159 Modern Fire Station Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:87
Kit
Number of parts: 407
Material: plastic
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Modern fire station (130159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Ringlokschuppen kit 9475
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £4.25
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel