Faller LED park lantern (272128)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller LED park lantern (272128)
from £17.99to £19.493 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Set of 3 Park Lanterns
• Single-light, hexagonal lamp head
• Ready to connect for 12V DC power
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller LED park lantern (272128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller LED Hexagonal Park Lamp with Decorative Crown (3)1:160 Scale, N Scale FA272128
Faller LED Hexagonal Park Lamp with Decorative Crown (3)1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 272128 LED Hexagonal Park Lamp with Decorative Crown (3)
Faller 272128 LED Hexagonal Park Lamp with Decorative Crown (3), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.25
£23.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 272128 LED Hexagonal Park Lamp with Decorative Crown (3) N Gauge
Faller 272128 LED Hexagonal Park Lamp with Decorative Crown (3) N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 3 Park Lanterns
Single-light, hexagonal lamp head
Ready to connect for 12V DC power

Price History

1M
Faller LED park lantern (272128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel