Faller Holiday house set 130606

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Holiday house set 130606
from £30.99to £34.502 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model building
• Scale: 1/87
• Product category: Village, Residential houses
• Set with three tent-shaped single-pitched roof houses in different colors
• Includes 69 individual parts in 9 colors, window parts, 3 curtain masks, and 1 assembly instruction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Holiday house set 130606
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Holiday Homes Kit (3) III , HO Scale FA130606
Faller Holiday Homes Kit (3) III , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£30.99
£35.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130606 Holiday Homes Kit (3) III
Faller 130606 Holiday Homes Kit (3) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model building
Scale: 1/87
Product category: Village, Residential houses
Set with three tent-shaped single-pitched roof houses in different colors
Includes 69 individual parts in 9 colors, window parts, 3 curtain masks, and 1 assembly instruction

Price History

1M
Faller Holiday house set 130606
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel