Faller Historical city gate 130400

Manufacturer: Faller
from £46.97to £66.152 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Historic city gate model
• Replica of the Klingentor in Rothenburg
• Includes city wall, wooden staircase, and battlement walkway
• Clearance height: 40-60 mm
• Faller kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Historical city gate 130400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130400 H0 Historic City Gate B01JAA4S1M
Model based on the blade gate in Rothenburg with adjacent city wall, wooden staircase and defensive aisle The imposing tower with the picturesque bay windows completes the reissue of the Old Town Wall collection The clearance height is 40-60 mm Faller - Kit, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
FALLER Historic Town Gate Model Kit I HO Gauge 130400
prodImage
£66.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Historic city gate model
Replica of the Klingentor in Rothenburg
Includes city wall, wooden staircase, and battlement walkway
Clearance height: 40-60 mm
Faller kit

Price History

1M
Faller Historical city gate 130400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Delivery Office J. Hennig (61106)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel