Faller Folding bridge (120506)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Folding bridge (120506)
from £130.63to £208.725 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Swing bridge
• Material: Plastic
• Operation: Drive by weight shift
• Accessories: Gear motor, control unit, limit switches, tracks
• Scale: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Folding bridge (120506)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Bascule Bridge Kit with Motor III HO Gauge FA120506 B0CZXR7NCM
The functional folding bridge invites you to guide rail traffic or car system vehicles over a river landscape, whether in the city or in the countryside In the big model, a folding bridge is not pulled up on ropes or chains, but moved by the displacement of weights This weight is then usually not above the bridge carrier, but behind its axis of rotation, exactly as in the model The kit includes a gear motor (connection to 16 V AC voltage), a control and limit switch, as well as rails, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£130.63
Shipping: Free
Faller Bascule Bridge Kit with Motor III HO Gauge FA120506
Faller Bascule Bridge Kit with Motor III HO Gauge FA120506, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Bascule Bridge Kit with Motor III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA120506
Faller Bascule Bridge Kit with Motor III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£155.99
£160.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 120506 Bascule Bridge Kit with Motor III
Faller 120506 Bascule Bridge Kit with Motor III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
FALLER 120506 modelbouwset, meerkleurig
FALLER 120506 modelbouwset, meerkleurig, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£208.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swing bridge
Material: Plastic
Operation: Drive by weight shift
Accessories: Gear motor, control unit, limit switches, tracks
Scale: H0

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Folding bridge (120506)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel