Faller Figure set with mini sound effect cows (180235)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Figure set with mini sound effect cows (180235)
from £28.994 offersManufacturer: FallerPrice History
• Figure set with mini sound effect cows
• Soundscape matching the theme
• Noise duration of 5-25 seconds (varies by product)
• Switchable with relay module or standard switch
• Connection to 12 V DC or 16 V AC
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£30.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Cows (4) with Sound Effects Module , HO Scale FA180235
Faller Cows (4) with Sound Effects Module , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180235 Cows (4) with Sound Effects Module
Faller 180235 Cows (4) with Sound Effects Module, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 180235 Cows (4) with Sound Effects Module
Faller 180235 Cows (4) with Sound Effects Module, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Four Cows with Working Sound Effects Faller 180235
Four Cows with Working Sound Effects Faller 180235, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure set with mini sound effect cows
Soundscape matching the theme
Noise duration of 5-25 seconds (varies by product)
Switchable with relay module or standard switch
Connection to 12 V DC or 16 V AC

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Figure set with mini sound effect cows (180235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel