Faller Farmhouse Kürnbach (222359)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £48.95to £62.974 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Farmhouse Kürnbach
• Material: Laser-cut, plastic
• Kit: 241 individual parts in 5 colors
• Window film and curtain mask included
• Dimensions: 132 x 59.5 x 62 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Farmhouse Kürnbach (222359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 222359 Kurnbach Farmhouse Kit I N Gauge
Faller 222359 Kurnbach Farmhouse Kit I N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Faller 222359 Kurnbach Farmhouse Kit I
Faller 222359 Kurnbach Farmhouse Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 222359 Kurnbach Farmhouse N Scale Building Kit
Scale building kit or scenery item; may require assembly; not a toy; Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 1423 Highly detailed...
prodImage
£55.00
£59.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller FA 222359 Kurnbach Farmhouse N Scale Building Kit bouwset, niet gespecifi ‎222359
Faller FA 222359 Kurnbach Farmhouse N Scale Building Kit bouwset, niet gespecifi, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Farmhouse Kürnbach
Material: Laser-cut, plastic
Kit: 241 individual parts in 5 colors
Window film and curtain mask included
Dimensions: 132 x 59.5 x 62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Farmhouse Kürnbach (222359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Temporary railway station 60028
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Delivery Office J. Hennig (61106)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10894 - 8-pin decoder (NEM 652)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10814 - z21 WLAN Package
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Shell high tanks 61121
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.25
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel