Faller Cooperative Warehouse (222223)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £53.99to £61.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Building
• Scale: 1:160 (N)
• Buildings for Model Railroads
• Item No. 222223
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Cooperative Warehouse (222223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Coop Warehouse Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222223
Faller Coop Warehouse Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 222223 Coop Warehouse Kit III N Gauge
Faller 222223 Coop Warehouse Kit III N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Faller Coop Warehouse Kit III
Building set consisting of a large commercial hall in half-timbered construction and a multi-storey, plastered silo tower with covered loading ramps.
prodImage
£61.00
£65.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 222223 Coop Warehouse Kit III
Faller 222223 Coop Warehouse Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Building
Scale: 1:160 (N)
Buildings for Model Railroads
Item No. 222223

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Cooperative Warehouse (222223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Temporary railway station 60028
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Shell high tanks 61121
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel