Faller Construction machinery set (180344)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Construction machinery set (180344)
from £16.20to £23.625 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Construction Site Setup
• Set consisting of concrete mixer, vibrator, and compressor
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
• Suitable for model building and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Construction machinery set (180344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 180344 HO/OO Gauge Construction Machinery Kit IV
Faller 180344 HO/OO Gauge Construction Machinery Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£16.20
£21.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Faller Construction Machinery Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA180344
Faller Construction Machinery Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 180344 Construction Machine Set Cement Mixer Compressor OO Gauge
Faller 180344 Construction Machine Set Cement Mixer Compressor OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£20.25
£25.25
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Faller 180344 Construction Machinery Kit IV
Faller 180344 Construction Machinery Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.25
£24.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller Construction Machinery Kit IV FA180344 HO Gauge
Faller Construction Machinery Kit IV FA180344 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Construction Site Setup
Set consisting of concrete mixer, vibrator, and compressor
Scale: 1:87 (H0)
Suitable for model building and model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Construction machinery set (180344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel