Faller Column with piping 130177

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Column with piping 130177
from £49.98to £53.002 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller 130177 Column with Pipework
• Contents: 1 piece
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Suitable for model building
• Ideal for model railways and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Column with piping 130177
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER Chemical Plant Column w/ Pipes Model Kit IV HO Gauge 130177
FALLER Chemical Plant Column w/ Pipes Model Kit IV HO Gauge 130177, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Faller 130177 Chemical Plant Column with Pipes Kit IV
Faller 130177 Chemical Plant Column with Pipes Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller 130177 Column with Pipework
Contents: 1 piece
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Suitable for model building
Ideal for model railways and accessories

Price History

1M
Faller Column with piping 130177
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10894 - 8-pin decoder (NEM 652)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10814 - z21 WLAN Package
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Güglingen Station 110107
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Shell high tanks 61121
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Temporary railway station 60028
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel