Faller Burning Residential House (232326)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Burning Residential House (232326)
from £26.95to £27.502 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model kit
• N scale
• Suitable for model railways
• Includes buildings, tunnels, bridges
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.50
Shipping: £4.25

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller House on Fire Kit FA232326 N Scale
Faller House on Fire Kit FA232326 N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Faller 232326 House on Fire Kit
Faller 232326 House on Fire Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£27.50
£31.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Model kit
N scale
Suitable for model railways
Includes buildings, tunnels, bridges

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel