Faller Branch Line Engine Shed with Signal Box (222108)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £22.50to £22.953 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Set Secondary Railway Engine Shed with Block Post
• Material: Partially Weathered
• Kit with 99 individual parts in 8 colors
• Category: Engine Sheds & Heating Stations
• Difficulty Level: Moderate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Branch Line Engine Shed with Signal Box (222108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 222108 Branch Line Engine Shed with Block Post Kit II
Faller 222108 Branch Line Engine Shed with Block Post Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
FALLER Set of Subway Locomotive Shed with Block Site Model Kit I 99 Items I Model Railway Accessories N Building I Model Railway N Locomotive Workshop B01DCOW1CA
Partially aged subway set: the FALLER secondary track set consisting of a half-timbered locomotive shed, a brick block site with external stairs and a water crane with fencing for a pile of coal, has the track width N Kit contents: the FALLER building kit from the era 2 contains: 99 individual parts in 8 colours, window film and 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). It is best to use the Faller plastic glue for crafting Category of locomotive sheds and heaters: FALLER has a lot of model railway accessories and numerous categories such as railway stations, interlockings and railway buildings, freight sheds and loading, car system, platforms and transitions, useful accessories and much more Difficulty level: the FALLER kit has a moderate level of difficulty. Simple N starter set models are recommended for beginners FALLER: The Gebr. FALLER GmbH is small in size. Building kits and matching accessories for model making have been manufactured for over 75 years. Everything about the train and everything for your model building system, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Faller Branch Line Engine Shed with Block Post Building Kit II N Gauge 222108
Faller Branch Line Engine Shed with Block Post Building Kit II N Gauge 222108, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Secondary Railway Engine Shed with Block Post
Material: Partially Weathered
Kit with 99 individual parts in 8 colors
Category: Engine Sheds & Heating Stations
Difficulty Level: Moderate

Price History

1M
Faller Branch Line Engine Shed with Signal Box (222108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 6 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Baracke 222187
£16.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel