Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories (232371)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories (232371)
from £24.99to £27.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Kit for agricultural building with accessories
• Partially plastered half-timbered barn with pigsty extension
• Includes outhouse, doghouse, various carts, fencing, wayside cross, and more
• Contents: 1 piece
• Scale: N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories (232371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories Kit I1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232371
Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories Kit I1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories Building Kit I N Gauge 232371
Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories Building Kit I N Gauge 232371, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232371 Agricultural Building with Accessories Kit I
Faller 232371 Agricultural Building with Accessories Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£27.50
£31.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Kit for agricultural building with accessories
Partially plastered half-timbered barn with pigsty extension
Includes outhouse, doghouse, various carts, fencing, wayside cross, and more
Contents: 1 piece
Scale: N

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Agricultural Building with Accessories (232371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel