Faller 2 Swedish house (130604)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £36.99to £42.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway buildings
• Set Consisting of: 151 individual parts in 6 colors, window film, 2 curtain masks, and 2 assembly instructions
• Track Gauge: H0
• Category: The City, The Village
• Era III: 1946 - 1977
• Dimensions: L154 Millimetre x W115 mm x H110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller 2 Swedish house (130604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Swedish Style Houses (2) Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130604
Faller Swedish Style Houses (2) Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130604 H0 2 Swedish Houses B07V1WKSFR
TWO SWEDISH HOUSES: The single-storey residential house in red colour with canopy has white gable windows and a slate roof. The two-storey, yellow house has a central house annex and a typical Swedish entrance porch Kit contents: The FALLER kit contains: 151 individual parts in 6 colours, window film, 2 x curtain masks and 2 x building instructions. Can be extended with lighting/electrics. Use the Faller plastic glue for crafting Category of village and residential houses: FALLER has a lot of model railway accessories and numerous categories such as in the landscape, farm and farm, Alpine region, garden and leisure, car system and figures and much more Difficulty level: the FALLER kit has a moderate level of difficulty. Simple H0 starter set models are recommended for beginners FALLER: The Gebr. FALLER GmbH is small in size. Building kits and matching accessories for model making have been manufactured for over 75 years. Everything about the train and everything for your model building system, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Faller Swedish Style Houses (2) Building Kit HO Gauge 130604
Faller Swedish Style Houses (2) Building Kit HO Gauge 130604, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130604 Swedish Style Houses (2) Kit
Faller 130604 Swedish Style Houses (2) Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Category: The City, The Village
Era III: 1946 - 1977
Dimensions
Dimensions:L154 Millimetre x W115 mm x H110 mm
Set Consisting of
151 individual parts in 6 colors, window film, 2 curtain masks, and 2 assembly instructions
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller 2 Swedish house (130604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£35.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel