Falke Ultralight Cool Top Women

Price History
• Functional underwear by Falke
• Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide
• Breathable, moisture-wicking, quick-drying
• Slim fit with racerback
• Anatomically shaped, seamless, for intensive activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Ultralight Cool Top Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0FH2G9397
Made from quick-drying fabric, this ultra-lightweight, cooling top keeps your body temperature down and wicks away perspiration to keep you dry and fresh - even in hot conditions Weighing under 50 grams, the seamless, recycled functional top is virtually undetectable, moulds to your body, offers full flexibility and supports you during intense workouts and endurance sports Easy to clean: the functional top can be washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle to maintain the fit and colour of the garment Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The breathable, quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in functional garments that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0FH2K7R57
Made from quick-drying fabric, this ultra-lightweight, cooling top keeps your body temperature down and wicks away perspiration to keep you dry and fresh - even in hot conditions Weighing under 50 grams, the seamless, recycled functional top is virtually undetectable, moulds to your body, offers full flexibility and supports you during intense workouts and endurance sports Easy to clean: the functional top can be washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle to maintain the fit and colour of the garment Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The breathable, quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in functional garments that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
Women's underwear Falke Top Ultralight Cool MAG7721865
These functional undergarments have been designed to save energy during the most intense workouts. Ultralight Cool functional underwear helps to keep the body at a lower temperature so that it can use all its energy in sport. Recycled polyamide wicks moisture away from the body and dries quickly, leaving you feeling cool, dry and comfortable at all times. Thanks to the anatomical cut and seamless knitting technique, this underwear adapts perfectly to the body and provides optimum support during sport.Suitable for hot to very hot climatesExtremely léger: weighs less than 50 grams100% recycled polyamide - the ideal choice, with no compromise on lightness, strength and resistanceMoisture-wicking design in dry recycled polyamide rapide, for a fresh, dry and comfortable feel at all timesKnitted to the body's anatomical shape and sporty movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for high-intensity activitiesTight fitSuitable for hot to very hot climatesExtremely léger: weighs...
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear Falke Top Ultralight Cool MAG7721866
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0BNTMQ9QL
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool W S/l Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, White 2860, M B0BNSLD4MD
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool W S/l Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, Red Rose 8564, L B0BNT3Q1TJ
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0BNSS9LVN
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0BNSX7T1Z
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool W S/l Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, Green Malachite 7527, XL B0FH2HB9XS
Made from quick-drying fabric, this ultra-lightweight, cooling top keeps your body temperature down and wicks away perspiration to keep you dry and fresh - even in hot conditions Weighing under 50 grams, the seamless, recycled functional top is virtually undetectable, moulds to your body, offers full flexibility and supports you during intense workouts and endurance sports Easy to clean: the functional top can be washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle to maintain the fit and colour of the garment Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The breathable, quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in functional garments that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0FH2HB9XS
Made from quick-drying fabric, this ultra-lightweight, cooling top keeps your body temperature down and wicks away perspiration to keep you dry and fresh - even in hot conditions Weighing under 50 grams, the seamless, recycled functional top is virtually undetectable, moulds to your body, offers full flexibility and supports you during intense workouts and endurance sports Easy to clean: the functional top can be washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle to maintain the fit and colour of the garment Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The breathable, quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in functional garments that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Round Neck W S/s Ts Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Orange Coral 8017, XS B0D8TLZV1V
Short sleeve sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports t-shirt for ladies is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit with short sleeves; excellent combined with FALKE sports shorts or leggings; round-neck underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33271; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool W S/l Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, Red Rose 8564, XS B0BNSZTTY6
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool W S/l Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, Black 3000, XL B0BW4K5KZ4
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0BW4KVQJ6
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0BNSYQ1JT
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece 118100L
Made from quick-drying fabric, this ultra-lightweight, cooling top keeps your body temperature down and wicks away perspiration to keep you dry and fresh - even in hot conditions Weighing under 50 grams, the seamless, recycled functional top is virtually undetectable, moulds to your body, offers full flexibility and supports you during intense workouts and endurance sports Easy to clean: the functional top can be washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle to maintain the fit and colour of the garment Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The breathable, quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in functional garments that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B0FH2MQKC4
Made from quick-drying fabric, this ultra-lightweight, cooling top keeps your body temperature down and wicks away perspiration to keep you dry and fresh - even in hot conditions Weighing under 50 grams, the seamless, recycled functional top is virtually undetectable, moulds to your body, offers full flexibility and supports you during intense workouts and endurance sports Easy to clean: the functional top can be washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle to maintain the fit and colour of the garment Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The breathable, quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in functional garments that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool W S/l Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, White 2860, XS MAG5241691
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece MAG5241695
Sleeveless sports top for women and teenage girls, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a lightweight recycled fabric providing a cooling effect on the skin; for summer and warm to hot outdoor temperatures; textured pattern and designer logo on chest This sports singlet for man is breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer structure and has odour-neutralising properties; for yoga, running, hiking, walking, horse riding, equestrian sports, football, goalkeeper, rugby, tennis, cycling Sports underwear in a close-body slim fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; underlayer sports top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33272; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Ultralight Cool Sleeveless Sports Functional Shirt Sports Underwear With Cooling Effect Ideal For Warm Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece MAG10569934
Made from quick-drying fabric, this ultra-lightweight, cooling top keeps your body temperature down and wicks away perspiration to keep you dry and fresh - even in hot conditions Weighing under 50 grams, the seamless, recycled functional top is virtually undetectable, moulds to your body, offers full flexibility and supports you during intense workouts and endurance sports Easy to clean: the functional top can be washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle to maintain the fit and colour of the garment Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The breathable, quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in functional garments that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional underwear by Falke
Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide
Breathable, moisture-wicking, quick-drying
Slim fit with racerback
Anatomically shaped, seamless, for intensive activities

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Ultralight Cool Top Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 82 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£14.07
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 61 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.49
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 44 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£14.09
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 44 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£16.50
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Essentials 3/4 Running Tight Women
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Mandorak KG
£28.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jako Polyester Training Suit Classico Men
£28.49
Compare Prices
71 offers
Puma Essentials Sweatpant Women (586842)
£28.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£30.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Erima Racing Running Jacket Women
£29.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£34.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Trail Gaiters Low
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel