Falke TE2 Short Men (16809)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £14.90to £21.006 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Tennis socks
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Sole: Normal
• Padding: Medium thickness
• Sock length: Ankle-high
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TE2 Short Men (16809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TE2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-7.5 B005OUVZYG
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded low-cut athletic socks in a high ankle length; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 Short tennis socks: 16809; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 11-12.5 B005OUW0P4
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded low-cut athletic socks in a high ankle length; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 Short tennis socks: 16809; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FALKE Men's TE2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 8-9 B005OUW0O0
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded low-cut athletic socks in a high ankle length; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 Short tennis socks: 16809; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 8-9 B00L1SMVMA
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded low-cut athletic socks in a high ankle length; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 Short tennis socks: 16809; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TE2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White 2000, 11-12.5 B005OUVZYQ
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded low-cut athletic socks in a high ankle length; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 Short tennis socks: 16809; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging Medium thickness tennis socks With specially-designed stabilizing function Average attenuation Short with turn-up cuffs
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TE2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White 2000, 5.5-7.5 B005OUVZWI
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded low-cut athletic socks in a high ankle length; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 Short tennis socks: 16809; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Sole: Normal
Padding: Medium thickness
Sock length: Ankle-high

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TE2 Short Men (16809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 28 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 24 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Competition shorts
£15.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel