Falke Stabilizing Wool Men

Manufacturer: Falke
from £30.00to £32.005 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Men's socks made from climate-regulating merino wool blend
• Knitted compression zone stabilizes the ankle
• Anatomical fit for high wearing comfort
• Machine washable on wool cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke Stabilizing Wool Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Note 6545, 11-12.5 B0FH2H26M4
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Note 6545, 8-9 B0FH2DRLB3
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Note 6545, 9.5-10.5 B0FH2FXWGC
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Stabilizing Wool Everyday M So Merino Plain 1 Pair Socks, Grey Dark 3070, 10-11 B0BZJLP3N9
Single pack of socks in a thermo-regulating merino wool, warm and soft on the skin; elegant, with ribbed cuff and designer logo on sole; with knitted compression zones in the ankle area providing an improved stability and reducing the risk of sprained ankles Thin climate-regulating socks for man ideal to wear all year round with any dress or casual outfit, with a costume, at work; high-quality construction with reinforced heel and toe and flat seam in the toe area for added comfort Comfy men's socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for any shoe type e.g. trainers, brogues, formal shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 12519; sizes available: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Stabilizing Wool Everyday M So Merino Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 8.5-9.5 097483M
Single pack of socks in a thermo-regulating merino wool, warm and soft on the skin; elegant, with ribbed cuff and designer logo on sole; with knitted compression zones in the ankle area providing an improved stability and reducing the risk of sprained ankles Thin climate-regulating socks for man ideal to wear all year round with any dress or casual outfit, with a costume, at work; high-quality construction with reinforced heel and toe and flat seam in the toe area for added comfort Comfy men's socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for any shoe type e.g. trainers, brogues, formal shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 12519; sizes available: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's socks made from climate-regulating merino wool blend
Knitted compression zone stabilizes the ankle
Anatomical fit for high wearing comfort
Machine washable on wool cycle

Price History

1M
Falke Stabilizing Wool Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 28 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel