Falke 3/4 Tights Wool-Tech Light Women (33464)

Price History
• Wool-Tech Light Panties
• Material: Merino wool, polyamide, elastane
• Keeps warm in warm and cold temperatures
• Odor-neutralizing, moisture-wicking
• Machine washable at 30°C, not suitable for tumble drying, do not iron, do not dry clean, do not bleach
• Warming effect, moisture-regulating, protection in warm and cold temperatures, quick-drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke 3/4 Tights Wool-Tech Light Women (33464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TM8MJ6
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; great shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TM1J9C
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; great shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TKVYYC
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TMQJ13
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; great shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 W Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Black 3000-O, M B089TKVYYC
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 W Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Black 3000-O, L B089TM48RX
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TM48RX
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TM929K
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; great shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TMQJ13
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; great shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
prodImage
£75.03
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TKVYYC
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TM48RX
Versatile thermal short sports tights for women and girls, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend for an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE women's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33464; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wool-Tech Light Panties
Material: Merino wool, polyamide, elastane
Keeps warm in warm and cold temperatures
Odor-neutralizing, moisture-wicking
Machine washable at 30°C, not suitable for tumble drying, do not iron, do not dry clean, do not bleach
Warming effect, moisture-regulating, protection in warm and cold temperatures, quick-drying

Price History

1M 3M
Falke 3/4 Tights Wool-Tech Light Women (33464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£13.53
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 61 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 80 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 44 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£14.09
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 40 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£16.50
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Circadian Pant Men
£41.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£41.37
Compare Prices
101 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£50.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£41.66
Compare Prices
103 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Compare Prices
101 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure III Jacket Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£41.13
Compare Prices
76 offers
Schöffel Koper1
£41.89
Compare Prices
48 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Women
£42.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel