Evans BD24CT

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD24CT
from £64.95to £77.002 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum head
• Material: Mylar material blend
• Thickness: 12 mil
• Single-ply, suitable as batter or resonant head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD24CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD24CT
Evans '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£64.95
£67.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS Calftone Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch BD24CT
EVANS Calftone Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: Mylar material blend
Thickness: 12 mil
Single-ply, suitable as batter or resonant head

Price History

1M
Evans BD24CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Evans BD18EMAD2Compare 5 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD16EMADUV
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22RSW
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel