Evans BD22GB3

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD22GB3
from £71.50to £88.195 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Head
• Diameter: 22 inches
• Head thickness: Outer: 0.178 mm, Inner: 0.254 mm
• Two-ply with plastic damping ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22GB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ3 22" Clear Bass Drum Batter Head - BD22GB3
Evans EQ3 22" Clear Bass Drum Batter Head - BD22GB3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£71.50
£82.00
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Evans 22" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head color
Evans 22" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£86.30
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
Evans - EQ3 Clear 22" Bass Drum Head, BD22GB3
Evans - EQ3 Clear 22" Bass Drum Head, BD22GB3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£77.28
Shipping: Free
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear BD22GB3
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£80.95
£83.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans 22" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head BD22GB3
Evans 22" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head BD22GB3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Diameter: 22 inches
Head thickness: Outer: 0.178 mm, Inner: 0.254 mm
Two-ply with plastic damping ring

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22GB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD2
£71.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 20"
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
£71.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24EMADHW
£72.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD24RONX
£72.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-F
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HC43BSN
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonor SS 2000
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel