Evans BD18GB4CT

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18GB4CT
from £56.95to £66.002 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• 18-inch bass drum head
• Material: Mylar with Calftone coating
• Features: Warm, full sound, high tuning stability
• Damping: Built-in damping ring for overtone control
• Usage: Suitable as batter and resonant head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD18GB4CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ4 '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD18GB4CT
Evans EQ4 '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£56.95
£59.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18GB4CT
EVANS EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-inch bass drum head
Material: Mylar with Calftone coating
Features: Warm, full sound, high tuning stability
Damping: Built-in damping ring for overtone control
Usage: Suitable as batter and resonant head

Price History

1M
Evans BD18GB4CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 4 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£56.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22RSW
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel