Eurolite Mirror ball 15 cm

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite Mirror ball 15 cm
from £18.50to £26.005 offersManufacturer: Eurolite
• Mirror ball with golden glass facets
• Diameter of 15 cm
• Seamless bonding of the real glass facets
• With hanging loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite Mirror ball 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm 154-50100210
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm Black 154-50120054
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eurolite 50100210 Mini Mirror Ball 15cm Real Glass Facets Retaining Lug
Eurolite 50100210 Mini Mirror Ball 15cm Real Glass Facets Retaining Lug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm Gold 154-50120023
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm Gold 154-50120023
Eurolite Mirror Ball 15Cm Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror ball with golden glass facets
Diameter of 15 cm
Seamless bonding of the real glass facets
With hanging loop

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite Mirror ball 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED B-40
£334.00
Eurolite LED B-40Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Eurolite LED CAT-80Compare 3 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£175.38
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel