etnies Jefferson MTW Men

Manufacturer: etnies
from £46.75to £85.0059 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Fleece
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
etnies Jefferson MTW Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Green, 8.5 UK B0CNT7RN73
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LT9TFNT
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Brown, 5.5 UK B09TJFHQ5R
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Green, 4.5 UK B0CNT8GCF4
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£65.40
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Navy - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN28NMS7
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Brown, 7.5 UK B09TJG3TGY
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Navy, 4.5 UK B0BN27P3C1
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£66.33
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum, 4.5 UK B0BN3ZXP4H
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LTBWX6D
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum, 7.5 UK B0BN2CCHSK
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£66.53
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 5 UK B0CNT9QTP5
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Green/Gum, 6.5 UK B09LTCF1FR
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£67.10
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Green/Gum, 4.5 UK B09LT8RWZ8
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£67.16
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Brown, 6.5 UK B09TJGQBXL
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Black/Gum, 7.5 UK B09LTB27Z3
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Green, 13 UK B0CNT8STCN
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Navy, 6 UK B0BN3Y3SYQ
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN3ZDCL2
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN412KP5
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Green, 7.5 UK B0CNT9MBHM
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£70.33
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 6.5 UK B0CNT88C8X
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Navy - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN3YGKYK
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN42NN4J
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN3YVCV8
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Navy, 5.5 UK B0BN274TN2
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Green, 5.5 UK B0CNT8WWWJ
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£76.59
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Green, 5 UK B0CNT8X7FG
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£77.22
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Green, 4 UK B0CNTB6S63
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£77.22
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Black/Gum, 7 UK ETNIES-4101000483-544_080
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Fleece
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
etnies Jefferson MTW Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 556 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 357 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 388 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 15 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Soft 7 Women
£46.73
Compare Prices
229 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568497C)
£46.80
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vans Driver
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil High Canvas
£46.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vans Madero
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Span II Men
£46.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.56
Compare Prices
626 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Compare Prices
108 offers
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel