etnies Jefferson MTW Men

Manufacturer: etnies
from £49.53to £85.0059 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Fleece
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
etnies Jefferson MTW Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Blue, 5 UK B0BX11245C
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Black/Gum, 6 UK B09LTB6QKD
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Black/Brown - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09TJG42Y3
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Black/Brown - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09TJG7V23
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Green/Gum, 13 UK B09LTB25DD
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum, 5 UK B09LTBSR4G
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Green/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LT9VN7W
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum, 6.5 UK B09LTB25N7
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£59.11
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Green/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LTBFQJH
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum, 13 UK B09LTBDP71
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson Mtw Skate Shoe, Green Gum, 7.5 UK B09LTBQJFN
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson Mtw Skate Shoe, Brown Navy Gum, 12 UK B09LTBKXVL
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Green/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LTB81CC
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson Mtw Skate Shoe, Brown Navy Gum, 11 UK B09LTBBF72
prodImage
£59.87
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum, 4 UK B09LTB5GSX
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum, 7 UK B09LTBN2WH
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum, 9.5 UK B09LTBN2WJ
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LT9H19P
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy/Gum, 4.5 UK B09LTBTFQ3
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW X TFTF Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum/Gold, 13 UK B0CNT7NZF3
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 5 UK B0CNT9QTP5
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Navy - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN74L1TV
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Navy, 5 UK B0BN46YVW4
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson Mtw Skate Shoe, Black Black Gum, 9.5 UK B09LTBDGKY
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Black/Black/Gum, 6.5 UK B09LTBQRSD
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 1 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£63.41
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Navy - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN6J7RD6
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson Mtw Skate Shoe, Black Black Gum, 8 UK B09LTB3MXZ
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN6J8RS6
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jefferson MTW Men's Skate Shoe, Black/Black/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LT9R9C4
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jefferson MTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 7 UK B0CNT8TBHL
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board STI Comfort Level 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Fleece
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
etnies Jefferson MTW Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 544 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 354 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£28.19
etnies KingpinCompare 388 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Command
£49.49
Compare Prices
110 offers
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Low
£49.79
Compare Prices
131 offers
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£49.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£50.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Graviton sneaker
£49.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 4.0 - Fresh Move
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Madero
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Blomiee Lady (D166HC)
£49.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel