etnies Barge LS

Manufacturer: etnies
from £26.40to £107.06407 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

407 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Blue - 6,5 B0DFLJ4LHB
𝗕𝗔𝗥𝗚𝗘 𝗟𝗦 - The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. 𝗥𝗘𝗜𝗡𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗖𝗘𝗗 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
prodImage
£47.64
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Blue - 6 B0DFLHMBXC
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Tan/Blue - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B247WZG6
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Cement - 8 B0DFLR2JX8
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Cement - 9 B0DFLHYX39
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Blue, 6 UK B0B23LWG57
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Grey/Navy/White - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B23VKLF8
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Black/Brown - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0C75L498L
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Black B07G639442
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Barge LS - Showcases a low-profile shape that enhances board control for all terrain. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - STI Comfort Level 1 insole. Hefty armored collar. One piece clean toe design. Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Soft insole and padded collar help absorb impacts, keeping you on your feet longer. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community and reforestation partners. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11 B07G6326RV
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Black/Brown, 7.5 UK B0C75JNYLX
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 5 B07G6363Z2
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Brown/Blue, 5 UK B0CG68LJPL
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 6 B07G635KHW
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Gum, 9 UK B09TJGH3HD
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Brown/Gold/Yellow - 5 B0C75MZ97B
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Brown/Blue, 6 UK B0CG651GM6
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0DFLSDN9K
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Green/Black/White, 6 UK B0CG664VG2
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, White/Blue/Gum, 4.5 UK B0C75TPWQZ
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Black/Brown, 13 UK B0C75RZVZJ
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, White/Blue/Gum, 5.5 UK B0C75M4FFQ
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Green/Black/White, 13 UK B0CG652476
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Brown/Gold/Yellow - 4 B0C75QG3FS
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Grey/Black/Yellow, 10.5 UK B09LT9YCPF
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Grey/Grey/Blue - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN6L5991
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Black/Brown, 4.5 UK B0C75T7MKL
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Blue/White, 6 UK B08D6G119T
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Tobacco, 6 UK B09LT9XSBJ
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Brown/Gold/Yellow - 12 B0C75LHBP1
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 548 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 355 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 391 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Women
£26.50
Compare Prices
258 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Compare Prices
45 offers
DC Journal
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers GOrun 3
£26.16
Compare Prices
118 offers
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Compare Prices
286 offers
Skechers Netson Gander
£26.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£21.00
Compare Prices
192 offers
Puma K-1
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Under Armour Ripple women
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£32.32
Compare Prices
134 offers
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel