etnies Barge LS

Manufacturer: etnies
from £26.40to £107.06407 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

407 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Dark Grey/ - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B23SN1NY
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Green, 8 UK B0BN3YNNNW
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Brown/Orange, 13 UK B0CS6P2MCH
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum/Gold, 7 UK B0CNT8PMGV
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Brown/Orange, 5.5 UK B0CS6Q6ZG9
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Brown/Orange, 9.5 UK B0CS6Q59XT
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Tan Navy B0D8BTPWFK
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Barge LS - Showcases a low-profile shape that enhances board control for all terrain. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - STI Comfort Level 1 insole. Hefty armored collar. One piece clean toe design. Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Soft insole and padded collar help absorb impacts, keeping you on your feet longer. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community and reforestation partners. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Dark Grey/White/Gum, 8.5 UK B0B23WSRYG
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Navy/White/Blue, 4 UK B0CNTBLRK7
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Brown/Orange, 4 UK B0CS6P8LFH
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM 4101000588-008
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM 4101000588-008
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Blue - 4 B0DFLSDB8D
𝗕𝗔𝗥𝗚𝗘 𝗟𝗦 - The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. 𝗥𝗘𝗜𝗡𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗖𝗘𝗗 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Navy/White/Blue, 6.5 UK B0CNT86TZD
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum/Gold, 5.5 UK ETNIES-4101000351-230_065
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge Ls Skate Shoe, Black, 8 UK B08WJ47NJZ
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum/Gold, 5 UK B0CNT91LVZ
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum/Gold, 4 UK B0CNT9KFJR
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Brown/Gum/Gold, 6 UK ETNIES-4101000351-230_070
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0D8BZ1CLC
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-004
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-004
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-004
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-004
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-004
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Grey/Grey/Blue - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN483SXL
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Brown/Black - 4 B0CNTC1MCK
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Green And Brown | BNIB 4101000351327
Etnies Barge LS Green And Brown | BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Mens All Black Skate Shoes Trainers Size 8-13 4101000351004
Etnies Barge LS Mens All Black Skate Shoes Trainers Size 8-13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(12) Etnies Barge Ls Mens Skate Trainers in Black 4101000351-013
The Etnies BARGE LS skate trainers offer a dependable and comfortable design for everyday wear. Crafted with a durable combination of black suede...
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 550 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 356 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 392 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Women
£26.50
Compare Prices
259 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Compare Prices
45 offers
DC Journal
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers GOrun 3
£26.16
Compare Prices
118 offers
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Compare Prices
288 offers
Skechers Netson Gander
£26.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£21.00
Compare Prices
193 offers
Puma K-1
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Under Armour Ripple women
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£32.32
Compare Prices
134 offers
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel