ESX VXB8W

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX VXB8W
from £389.99to £397.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 20 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 180 watts RMS
• Impedance of 2 ohms
• Frequency response from 30 to 300 Hz
• Kevlar composite cone with 51 mm voice coil
• Plug & Play installation without cable modifications or drilling
• Fits many BMW and MINI models
• Mounting depth of 31 mm, mounting hole diameter of 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB8W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BMW ESX Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade 8" 300w 2ohm for BMW E F &G Plug & Play VXB8W
BMW ESX Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade 8" 300w 2ohm for BMW E F &G Plug & Play, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Underseat Sub Upgrade 3 VXB8W 300w BMW
ESX BMW Underseat Sub Upgrade 3 VXB8W 300w BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX VISION Woofer 20 cm VXB-8W 2 ohm VXB8W
ESX VISION Woofer 20 cm VXB-8W 2 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Vision Woofer 20 Cm Vxb-8W 2 Ohm VXB8W
Esx Vision Woofer 20 Cm Vxb-8W 2 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 180 watts RMS
Impedance of 2 ohms
Frequency response from 30 to 300 Hz
Kevlar composite cone with 51 mm voice coil
Plug & Play installation without cable modifications or drilling
Fits many BMW and MINI models
Mounting depth of 31 mm, mounting hole diameter of 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB8W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPS 250 S4
£397.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel