ESX VXB8.3C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX VXB8.3C
from £580.00to £800.0069 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 3-way speaker system for BMW and Mini
• Plug & Play installation without cable damage or body modifications
• Power handling of 180 Watts RMS at 2 Ohms
• 51 mm voice coils and Kevlar composite diaphragm
• Frequency response from 30 to 22,000 Hz
• Aluminum die-cast baskets for high stability
• Compatible with numerous BMW models from the F, G, and X series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 7 series G12 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 7 series G12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 6 series F12 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 6 series F12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F80 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F23 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X3 F25 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X3 F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X5 F85 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X5 F85, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X4 F26 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X4 F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F33 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 6 series G32 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 6 series G32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X1 F49 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X1 F49, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 1 series F40 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 1 series F40, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 5 series G31 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 5 series G31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F45 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F83 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 5 series G30 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 5 series G30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X3 G01 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X3 G01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X6 G06 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X6 G06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW i8 L15 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW i8 L15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series G22 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series G22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW X2 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW X2 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW 5 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW 5 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW X3 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW X3 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW X4 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW X4 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW X6 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW X6 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW 4 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW 4 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW MINI ONE SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW MINI ONE SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW 6 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW 6 SERIES FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W PREMIUM CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW MINI CLUBMAN FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW MINI CLUBMAN FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW MINI COOPER S FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW MINI COOPER S FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
BMW MINI COUNTRYMAN FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS
BMW MINI COUNTRYMAN FRONT SPEAKER/SUB UPGRADE ESX VXB8.3C 300W CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-way speaker system for BMW and Mini
Plug & Play installation without cable damage or body modifications
Power handling of 180 Watts RMS at 2 Ohms
51 mm voice coils and Kevlar composite diaphragm
Frequency response from 30 to 22,000 Hz
Aluminum die-cast baskets for high stability
Compatible with numerous BMW models from the F, G, and X series

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel