ESX V1600A

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX V1600A
from £429.99to £438.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Active subwoofer with 20 cm diameter and passive radiator
• Built-in Class A/B amplifier with 150 watts RMS
• Frequency range from 50-150 Hz, bass boost up to 12 dB
• Automatic power-on function and high-level inputs
• Illuminated cable remote control for volume adjustment
• Housing made of powder-coated aluminum, weight 10 kg
• Dimensions: height 29.1 cm, length 25.1 cm, width 25.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX V1600A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8" 300W CUBE PASSIVE RADIATOR ACTIVE BASS BOX ESX VISION V1600A CAR SUBWOOFER
8" 300W CUBE PASSIVE RADIATOR ACTIVE BASS BOX ESX VISION V1600A CAR SUBWOOFER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
ESX V1600A 20 cm (8”) active subwoofer system with passive membrane 300w
ESX V1600A 20 cm (8”) active subwoofer system with passive membrane 300w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX VISION Compact Active Subwoofer V-1600A V1600A
ESX VISION Compact Active Subwoofer V-1600A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Vision Compact Active Subwoofer V-1600A V1600A
Esx Vision Compact Active Subwoofer V-1600A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£438.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active subwoofer with 20 cm diameter and passive radiator
Built-in Class A/B amplifier with 150 watts RMS
Frequency range from 50-150 Hz, bass boost up to 12 dB
Automatic power-on function and high-level inputs
Illuminated cable remote control for volume adjustment
Housing made of powder-coated aluminum, weight 10 kg
Dimensions: height 29.1 cm, length 25.1 cm, width 25.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX V1600A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S2
£447.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel