ESX QXE10D2

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXE10D2
from £199.99to £204.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Music Power: total 2,000 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Compact subwoofer with aluminum die-cast basket
• Dual magnet with 126 oz
• Power handling of 600 watts RMS, 1200 watts max
• 64 mm dual voice coil with 36 mm winding height
• Impedance 2 + 2 ohms, configurable to 1 x 4 ohms or 1 x 1 ohm
• X-Max of +/18 mm for linear excursion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE10D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-10D2 QXE10D2
ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-10D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
1200W MAX 10 INCH SUBWOOFER 600W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE10D2 CAR AUDIO
1200W MAX 10 INCH SUBWOOFER 600W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE10D2 CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-10D2 QXE10D2
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-10D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QXE10D2 25 cm (10”) compact subwoofer 600w rms D2
ESX QXE10D2 25 cm (10”) compact subwoofer 600w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact subwoofer with aluminum die-cast basket
Dual magnet with 126 oz
Power handling of 600 watts RMS, 1200 watts max
64 mm dual voice coil with 36 mm winding height
Impedance 2 + 2 ohms, configurable to 1 x 4 ohms or 1 x 1 ohm
X-Max of +/18 mm for linear excursion
Mounting depth 155 mm, mounting cutout 234 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 2,000 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE10D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal PSB200
£198.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz CS 300 S2
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CS 300 S4
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Musway MR206Q
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A300B
£208.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel