Ergotron LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm

Manufacturer: Ergotron
from £253.24to £478.1312 offersManufacturer: Ergotron
• Monitor Mount
• Weight: 6.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergotron LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron LX Series 45-245-026 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27")
Find your best view. save desk space and discover your most productive self. thanks to the LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm. This dual monitor mount is perfect for side-by-side or low angle views. Project wrapped up? Reclaim a space full of opportunities by folding the arms and pushing them aside during a much-needed screen break.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£253.24
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Series 45-245-224 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27")
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£253.24
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Lx Pro Arm Dual Side-By-Side Dig 45-686-293
Ergotron Lx Pro Arm Dual Side-By-Side Dig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – LX Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount – for 2 Monitors Up to 27 Inches, 3.2-9.1kg Each – White (45-491-216) B01FW15NTY
Broad compatibility: Fits two screens up to 27 inches diagonal and 3.2-9.1 kilograms each; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm and 100x100mm Designed for workstation flexibility: Includes two arms, two extensions, pole, T-bracket, plus two-piece desk clamp for surface edges 1.6 to 6.6 centimeters thick; grommet mount available as a separate accessory (98-035) Large range of motion: Offers full monitor movement with 33 centimeters of lift, rising 39.6 centimeters from the desktop; perfect for side-by-side or low angle views; customize how you work with 360 degrees of rotation and 75 degrees of tilt Streamlined and functional: Supports multiple options for finding your best view and boosting productivity; arms fold out of the way to reclaim space for office essentials; low-profile clamp fits in tight spaces with cable management for a clean workspace Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your display stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£266.10
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – LX Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount – for 2 Monitors Up to 27 Inches, 3.2-9.1kg Each – White (45-491-216) M482157
Broad compatibility: Fits two screens up to 27 inches diagonal and 3.2-9.1 kilograms each; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm and 100x100mm Designed for workstation flexibility: Includes two arms, two extensions, pole, T-bracket, plus two-piece desk clamp for surface edges 1.6 to 6.6 centimeters thick; grommet mount available as a separate accessory (98-035) Large range of motion: Offers full monitor movement with 33 centimeters of lift, rising 39.6 centimeters from the desktop; perfect for side-by-side or low angle views; customize how you work with 360 degrees of rotation and 75 degrees of tilt Streamlined and functional: Supports multiple options for finding your best view and boosting productivity; arms fold out of the way to reclaim space for office essentials; low-profile clamp fits in tight spaces with cable management for a clean workspace Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your display stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£273.27
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm (White) 45-491-216
Ergotron LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm (White) 45-491-216, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£323.39
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – LX Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount – for 2 Monitors Up to 27 Inches, 3.2-9.1kg Each – White (45-491-216) M482157
Broad compatibility: Fits two screens up to 27 inches diagonal and 3.2-9.1 kilograms each; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm and 100x100mm Designed for workstation flexibility: Includes two arms, two extensions, pole, T-bracket, plus two-piece desk clamp for surface edges 1.6 to 6.6 centimeters thick; grommet mount available as a separate accessory (98-035) Large range of motion: Offers full monitor movement with 33 centimeters of lift, rising 39.6 centimeters from the desktop; perfect for side-by-side or low angle views; customize how you work with 360 degrees of rotation and 75 degrees of tilt Streamlined and functional: Supports multiple options for finding your best view and boosting productivity; arms fold out of the way to reclaim space for office essentials; low-profile clamp fits in tight spaces with cable management for a clean workspace Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your display stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£354.92
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Mounting Arm for Monitor 68.6 Cm 27" Screen Support 18.10 Kg Load 45-245-224
Find your best view, save desk space and discover your most productive self, thanks to the LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm. This dual monitor mount is...
prodImage
£475.87
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm - Mounting kit (desk clamp mount, pole, extension brackets, 2 monitor arms) for 2 LCD displays - aluminium - matte black - screen size: up to 27" - desktop
Broad compatibility: Fits two screens up to 27 inches diagonal and 3.2-9.1 kilograms each; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm and 100x100mm Designed for workstation flexibility: Includes two arms, two extensions, pole, T-bracket, plus two-piece desk clamp for surface edges 1.6 to 6.6 centimeters thick and grommet mount that attaches through a desk surface hole up to 5 centimeters wide and 7.6 centimeters deep Large range of motion: Offers full monitor movement with 33 centimeters of lift, rising 39.6 centimeters from the desktop; perfect for side-by-side or low angle views; customize how you work with 360 degrees of rotation and 75 degrees of tilt Streamlined and functional: Supports multiple options for finding your best view and boosting productivity; arms fold out of the way to reclaim space for office essentials; low-profile clamp fits in tight spaces with cable management for a clean workspace Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your display stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£478.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergotron LX Series 45-491-216 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27")
Two-Monitor MountFind your best view. save desk space and discover your most productive self. thanks to the LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm. This dual monitor mount is perfect for side-by-side or low angle views. Project wrapped up? Reclaim a space full of opportunities by folding the arms and pushing them aside during a much-needed screen break.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£253.24
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm VESA Desk Mount or 2 Monitors Upto 27" (45-491-216)
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm VESA Desk Mount or 2 Monitors Upto 27" (45-491-216), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm VESA Desk Mount for 2 Monitors Up to 27" 45-491-216
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm VESA Desk Mount for 2 Monitors Up to 27" 45-491-216, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.3 kg

Price History

1M
Ergotron LX Dual Side-by-Side Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX Pro Dual Monitor Arm (45-690-293)
£256.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-537-224)
£212.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron HX Wall Mount Monitor Arm
£260.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wacom Colour Manager
£208.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Sit-Stand Monitor Arm (45-353-026)
£230.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron HX Monitor Arm
£227.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron HX Desk Monitor Arm (45-475-224)
£218.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1
£218.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts NM-D775DX3BLACK
£297.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS75-450BL2
£200.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£253.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel