Epson EB-PU2010W UST

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson EB-PU2010W UST
from £11,594.69to £13,467.933 offersManufacturer: Epson
• Compatible with Pro Series
• Ultra Short Throw Lens for EB-L1000 & PU
• Model: EPSON ELPLX02WS UST Lens EB-PU2010W
• Projector Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson EB-PU2010W UST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Lens - ELPLX02WS - UST - EB-PU2000 Series V12H004Y0B
ELPLX02WSPowered Lens ShiftEpson's advanced projection technology combined with motorized lenses enable a wide range of lens shift capabilities for extraordinary installation flexibility. Pro Series projectors feature an incredible range of up to ? 67 percent on the vertical axis and up to ? 30 percent on the horizontal axis (depending on the lens). Users can easily operate the lens shift functions using the remote control the projector control panel or control commands.Ultra Short Throw Zoom Lens (ELPLX01 X02 and X03)Featuring a 0.35 throw ratio and zero offset this lens allows you to install the projector just inches from the screen or wall and still get large clear crisp projection. It's an ideal solution for installation in narrow spaces and rear-projection applications. Plus the lens shift gives you even more flexibility when you need it.• WUXGA throw ratio?- .35 Lens Shift: Vertical: +45% to +70% (H Center) Horizontal: -15% to +15% (V Center)• Native 4K throw ratio?- .34 Lens Shift: Vertical: +45% to +68% (H Center) Horizontal: -10% to +10% (V Center)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11,594.69
Shipping: Free
EPSON ELPLX02WS UST Lens EB-PU2010W V12H004Y0B>>Epson
Product color: white Brand compatibility: Epson Compatibility: Pro Series
prodImage
£13,128.29
Shipping: Free
EPSON ELPLX02WS UST Lens EB-PU2010W MMW-ELPLX02WS
Product color: white Brand compatibility: Epson Compatibility: Pro Series
prodImage
£13,467.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Pro Series
Ultra Short Throw Lens for EB-L1000 & PU
Model: EPSON ELPLX02WS UST Lens EB-PU2010W
Projector Accessories

Price History

1M
Epson EB-PU2010W UST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72
£899.00
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72Compare 2 Prices
Epson EH-TW7100
£999.00
Epson EH-TW7100Compare 8 Prices
Epson CO-FH01
£479.49
Epson CO-FH01Compare 1 Prices
Epson EB-685W
£1,009.65
Epson EB-685WCompare 1 Prices
Epson EH-TW7000
£899.00
Epson EH-TW7000Compare 7 Prices
Epson EB-2250U
£965.00
Epson EB-2250UCompare 5 Prices
Epson EH-LS800B
£1,999.99
Epson EH-LS800BCompare 2 Prices
Epson EF-21G
£799.99
Epson EF-21GCompare 5 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61G
£469.99
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61GCompare 2 Prices
Epson EH-TW6250
£799.99
Epson EH-TW6250Compare 5 Prices
Epson EB-PU2010W UST
prodImage
£11,594.69
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£13,128.29
Shipping: Free
Maznun Ltd
prodImage
£13,467.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel