Epson EB-775F

Price History
• EPSON EB-775F, 3LCD Short Throw Projector, 4,100 Lumens
• Full HD resolution, 16:9 aspect ratio, image diagonal 124.4 381.0 cm, zoom ratio 1.35:1
• Brightness of 4,100 lumens, contrast ratio 2,500,000:1
• Keystone correction (horizontal +/3°, vertical +/-3°)
• Solution for Digital Signage, suitable for hospitality, retail, offices, exhibitions, meeting rooms, classrooms
• Compact design for ultra short throw projections
• Up to 150-inch (3.8 m) Full HD displays, 4,100 lumens, 3LCD technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EB-775F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Epson EB-775F Ultra short throw projector 4100 ANSI lumens 3LCD 1080p V11HA83180
Epson EB-775F Ultra short throw projector 4100 ANSI lumens 3LCD 1080p, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£1,250.00
£1,272.95
Shipping: £22.95
with shipping: £22.95
Base price: £1300.00 / Unit
Epson EB-775F V11HA83180
Digital signage solutionThe EB-775F is a cost effective way to create large. informative and immersive displays on multiple surfaces and in tight spaces at full HD and up to 4.100 lumens.It is designed to display visitor and customer information (e.g. in hospitality. retail and offices). exhibition information - even projecting directly onto exhibits - and boardroom presentations or school lessons.Create enaging displaysEpson's advanced laser technology makes this a flexible and easy to use digital signage solution. Create enaging displays up to 150" (larger when using 2 devices) at up to 4.100 lumens for easy visibility in bright environments.Bring any surface to life. discretelyThe EB-775F can be installed on wall or ceiling and can project onto almost any surface (even unconventional surfaces such as floor or pillars). It's UST design also makes it ideal for projecting large images in tight spaces. Choose between a black (EB-775F) or white (EB-770F) model to discretely blend it into your environment - it can even be hidden to create floating and borderless displays to surprise and delight audiences.Robust. reliable and cost effectiveOur laser technology is also robust and low maintenance. Offering up to 20.000 hours maintenance-free use and a 5 year warranty. this is a fit-and-forget display solution you can rely on at a cost-effective price.Flexible playback optionsEpson offers free apps for content creation (Epson Creative Projection & Epson Projector Content Management). Content can be played directly from USB (including playlists. videos. and signage content) via the built-in playback feature. or users can upload and playback content wirelessly with built-in Wi-Fi and Miracast.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,366.06
Shipping: Free
Epson EB-775F 1000027616_mfn
Epson Epson EB-775F
prodImage
£1,507.29
Shipping: Free
Epson EB-775F 4100 ANSI lumens 3LCD 1080p (1920x1080) 2500000:1 16:9 1244.6 - 3810 mm (49 - 150") 341441
Eb775f Projector The Ideal Scalable And Affordable Display Solution For Informative Signage Needs. The Eb-775F Is A Cost Effective Way To Create Large Informative And Immersive Displays On Multiple Surfaces And In Tight Spaces At Full Hd And Up To 4100 Lumens. It Is Designed To Display Visitor And Customer Information (E.G. In Hospitality Retail And Offices) Exhibition Information - Even Projecting Directly Onto Exhibits - And Boardroom Presentations Or School Lessons. Create Engaging Displays Epson'S Advanced Laser Technology Makes This A Flexible And Easy To Use Digital Signage Solution. Create Enaging Displays Up To 150 (Larger When Using 2 Devices) At Up To 4100 Lumens For Easy Visibility In Bright Environments. Bring Any Surface To Life Discretely The Eb-775F Can Be Installed On Wall Or Ceiling And Can Project Onto Almost Any Surface (Even Unconventional Surfaces Such As Floor Or Pillars). It'S Ust Design Also Makes It Ideal For Projecting Large Images In Tight Spaces. Choose Between A Black (Eb-775F) Or White (Eb-770F) Model To Discretely Blend It Into Your Environment - It Can Even Be Hidden To Create Floating And Borderless Displays To Surprise And Delight Audiences. Robust Reliable And Cost Effective Our Laser Technology Is Also Robust And Low Maintenance. Offering Up To 20000 Hours Maintenance-Free Use And A 5 Year Warranty This Is A Fit-And-Forget Display Solution You Can Rely On At A Cost-Effective Price. Flexible Playback Options Epson Offers Free Apps For Content Creation (Epson Creative Projection & Epson Projector Content Management). Content Can Be Played Directly From Usb (Including Playlists Videos And Signage Content) Via The Built-In Playback Feature Or Users Can Upload And Playback Content Wirelessly With Built-In Wi-Fi And Miracast. Key Features • Versatile Signage Projector Compact Unobtrusive Ultra-Short-Throw Design For Tight Spaces • Create Engaging Displays Up To 150 Full Hd Displays 4100 Lumens And 3Lcd Technology • Fit And Forget Reliability Low Maintenance Laser Projector With A 5 Year Warranty • Flexible Playback Play Content Directly From A Usb Stick • Easy Installation 360 Degree Rotation With Portrait Projection Support Features Lens Throw Ratio 0.25 &Ndash; 0.35:1 Lens Ratio Short Throw (0.4 - 1:1)
prodImage
£1,591.85
Shipping: Free
Epson EB-775F Ultra short throw projector 4100 ANSI lumens 3LCD 1080p V11HA83180
Epson EB-775F Ultra short throw projector 4100 ANSI lumens 3LCD 1080p, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£1,847.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1468.99 / Unit
Product Details
EPSON EB-775F, 3LCD Short Throw Projector, 4,100 Lumens
Full HD resolution, 16:9 aspect ratio, image diagonal 124.4 381.0 cm, zoom ratio 1.35:1
Brightness of 4,100 lumens, contrast ratio 2,500,000:1
Keystone correction (horizontal +/3°, vertical +/-3°)
Solution for Digital Signage, suitable for hospitality, retail, offices, exhibitions, meeting rooms, classrooms
Compact design for ultra short throw projections
Up to 150-inch (3.8 m) Full HD displays, 4,100 lumens, 3LCD technology

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EB-775F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson ELPAF56
£63.92
Epson ELPAF56Compare 4 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72
£899.05
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72Compare 4 Prices
Epson EH-TW7000
£799.00
Epson EH-TW7000Compare 11 Prices
Epson EB-2250U
£912.67
Epson EB-2250UCompare 6 Prices
Epson CO-FH01
£419.99
Epson CO-FH01Compare 4 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670
£1,796.81
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670Compare 9 Prices
Epson EB-685W
£1,008.65
Epson EB-685WCompare 1 Prices
Epson EB-L795SE
£3,662.34
Epson EB-L795SECompare 3 Prices
Epson EH-TW6250
£851.59
Epson EH-TW6250Compare 7 Prices
Epson EB-695WI
£1,483.07
Epson EB-695WICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EH-LS650B
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma ZH521
£1,257.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma UHD52ALV
£1,115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivitek DH2661Z
£1,264.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
JMGO N1S Ultimate
£1,274.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma UHD35STx
£1,289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ TK705STi
£1,292.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EB-685Wi
£1,206.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma ZH450
£1,165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma ZW410UST
£1,204.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-775F
ryan20024
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: £22.95
Base price: £1300.00 / Unit
prodImage
£1,366.06
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£1,507.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,591.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel