Endura MT500 Spray Hose Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Cycling Shorts
• Material: 75% Nylon, 15% Polyester, 10% Elastane
• Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Elastic, moisture-wicking waistband with Velcro closures
• Compatible with Clickfast inner shorts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Endura MT500 Spray Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Endura Mt500 Spray Pants XL, Bottle Green E8108BO/6
4 way stretch fabric with durable seat panel Zipped hand pockets Contemporary slim fitting design Knee pad friendly fit. Clickfast liner compatible International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Endura Mt500 Spray Pants XL E8108BK/6
Lightweight durable 4-way stretch front panels with DWR finish Waterproof 3 layer seam taped rear panels for tyre spray protection Stretch wicking waistband with Velcro side waist adjusters Durable inner ankle panels Durable seamless crotch panel. Zipped hand pockets. Zipped thigh vents with snap down pullers. Zipped ankle with gusset and snap down pullers. Clickfast liner compatible
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers - Black
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Spray Trousers - XL Black
Endura MT500 Spray Trousers - XL Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£101.99
£105.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Lowest total price
Endura Mt500 Spray Pants 2XL E8108BK/7
Lightweight durable 4-way stretch front panels with DWR finish Waterproof 3 layer seam taped rear panels for tyre spray protection Stretch wicking waistband with Velcro side waist adjusters Durable inner ankle panels Durable seamless crotch panel. Zipped hand pockets. Zipped thigh vents with snap down pullers. Zipped ankle with gusset and snap down pullers. Clickfast liner compatible
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants
Endura MT500 Spray Mens Cycling Trousers Black Waterproof Cycle Pockets Pants, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Shorts
Material: 75% Nylon, 15% Polyester, 10% Elastane
Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Elastic, moisture-wicking waistband with Velcro closures
Compatible with Clickfast inner shorts
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Endura MT500 Spray Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality, good looking & good fitting
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
Great pair of rain/ cold pants for being nuts and riding your bicycle over the winter months. These keep me warm and dry. These are an over pant item, I wear thin thermal tight pants under these. These really cut the wind too....View More They are baggy fitting if form fitting like most bicycle cloying these aren’t and probably geared more for MTB. These also require me to wear a belt when wearing them. Would buy again.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great quality!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/10/2022
|
Best mtb pants I ever bought! I'm 6'6 195 lbs, bought L size. Fit good even with Poc knee guards
5.0 out of 5 stars Very nice!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/12/2021
|
Just got these for my husband- he hasn’t used them yet but I thought I could review based on the purchase experience and sizing and quality of the product. Purchase of the product went seamless and shipped quickly. The quality...View More of the product is excellent- material feels very light and comfortable My husband is 6’ tall and wears a 34-36 pant usually. I bought size large and he said it’s slightly tight. He’s going to keep them as they are wearable as is and will just lose a couple pounds insteadView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Pants!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Super comfy, the back is waterproof which is great. They keep you warm enough in the winter but you can also wear them for bike parks and shuttle days in the summer and they’re not too hot. They fit knee pads under them...View More perfectly. The only issue is the sizing is not consistent between the MT500 Spray shorts and these pants. The pants fit bigger so I had to size down. That’s no fault of the pants though. I’m 6’3” and about 225 but more on the muscle-y side.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good mountain bike pants
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/03/2021
|
I have a number of Endura products, and they have all been really solid. These pants are no exception. In the rainy Pacific Northwest you either hang up the bike and ski for the winter, or you get some decent pants. Well, you...View More could do both I suppose. These are not the waterproof version, these are water repellent. Most of the time, that’s actually perfectly fine. I’ve ridden these in sub-freezing temps, in rain, sleet, and on sunny days. They do have some waterproofing, such as in the seat, andView Less
With reviews from

Endura MT500 Spray Hose Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Endura

Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Men
£51.49
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short MenCompare 8 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II MenCompare 2 Prices
Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£27.62
Endura Hummvee Helmet ChildCompare 10 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Women
£47.40
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short WomenCompare 2 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Glove II
£38.90
Endura SingleTrack Glove IICompare 9 Prices
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£17.10
Endura Hummvee HelmetCompare 17 Prices
Endura Hummvee Plus II Men
£17.99
Endura Hummvee Plus II MenCompare 11 Prices
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£57.49
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£70.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Endura Singletrack II Short Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men
£69.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£70.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nakamura Enno III
£68.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Hoodie II Men
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel