Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Women

• Gender: Women
• Cycling glove
• Material: 60% nylon, 15% polyurethane, 15% elastane, 10% polyester
• Breathable, lightweight mesh on the backhand
• Palm made of durable synthetic leather with ventilation holes
• No padding for maximum handlebar feel, silicone print for grip
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£13.00
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£13.00
Shipping: £2.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endura Womens Hummvee Lite Icon Gloves Ladies in Deep Teal - Blue - Size 16 UK 019f601d-34a3-78f2-a077-0d392a2a8965
The Women’s Hummvee Lite Icon Glove is designed to deliver a natural, unrestricted feel for ultimate control on the bars. Its lightweight mesh backhand and perforated synthetic suede palm keep your hands cool and comfortable, even on the warmest rides. And when things heat up, the soft terry sweat wipe on the thumb offers a practical touch for quick, on-the-go comfort.- - Key Features- 4 way stretch, breathable lightweight mesh backhand- Pull on stretch cuff- Durable synthetic leather palm with laser cut perforations for ventilation- Zero padding for maximum dexterity and bar feel- Silicone print palm and fingertips for grip- Terry sweat wipe on thumb- - - Endura Glove Sizing Women'sXXSXSSMLXLXXLGloves (CM)6.5cm7cm7.5cm8cm8.5cm9cm9.5cm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Womens Hummvee Lite Icon Gloves Ladies in Deep Teal - Blue - Size 8 UK 019f601d-0a94-7ba9-9538-7fb205687b28
The Women’s Hummvee Lite Icon Glove is designed to deliver a natural, unrestricted feel for ultimate control on the bars. Its lightweight mesh backhand and perforated synthetic suede palm keep your hands cool and comfortable, even on the warmest rides. And when things heat up, the soft terry sweat wipe on the thumb offers a practical touch for quick, on-the-go comfort.- - Key Features- 4 way stretch, breathable lightweight mesh backhand- Pull on stretch cuff- Durable synthetic leather palm with laser cut perforations for ventilation- Zero padding for maximum dexterity and bar feel- Silicone print palm and fingertips for grip- Terry sweat wipe on thumb- - - Endura Glove Sizing Women'sXXSXSSMLXLXXLGloves (CM)6.5cm7cm7.5cm8cm8.5cm9cm9.5cm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Full Finger Womens Cycling Gloves - Black
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Full Finger Womens Cycling Gloves - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Full Finger Womens Cycling Gloves - Black
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Full Finger Womens Cycling Gloves - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Long Gloves S E6172BK-S
Clothing
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Long Gloves M 17877083
Clothing
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Endura Womens Hummvee Lite Icon Gloves Ladies in Deep Teal - Blue - Size 14 UK 019f601d-4d28-7e61-9502-cac49457d74b
The Women’s Hummvee Lite Icon Glove is designed to deliver a natural, unrestricted feel for ultimate control on the bars. Its lightweight mesh backhand and perforated synthetic suede palm keep your hands cool and comfortable, even on the warmest rides. And when things heat up, the soft terry sweat wipe on the thumb offers a practical touch for quick, on-the-go comfort.- - Key Features- 4 way stretch, breathable lightweight mesh backhand- Pull on stretch cuff- Durable synthetic leather palm with laser cut perforations for ventilation- Zero padding for maximum dexterity and bar feel- Silicone print palm and fingertips for grip- Terry sweat wipe on thumb- - - Endura Glove Sizing Women'sXXSXSSMLXLXXLGloves (CM)6.5cm7cm7.5cm8cm8.5cm9cm9.5cm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling glove
Material: 60% nylon, 15% polyurethane, 15% elastane, 10% polyester
Breathable, lightweight mesh on the backhand
Palm made of durable synthetic leather with ventilation holes
No padding for maximum handlebar feel, silicone print for grip
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endura

Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Men
£65.90
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short MenCompare 8 Prices
Endura SingleTrack II Shorts Men
£36.50
Endura SingleTrack II Shorts MenCompare 22 Prices
Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£25.89
Endura Hummvee Helmet ChildCompare 10 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II MenCompare 2 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Women
£47.40
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short WomenCompare 2 Prices
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£17.10
Endura Hummvee HelmetCompare 19 Prices
Endura Hummvee Plus II Men
£17.99
Endura Hummvee Plus II MenCompare 10 Prices
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£57.49
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£12.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Arm Warmer II
£12.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Jag
£10.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vaude Kids Grody Gloves
£13.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Impulse Tights Women
£13.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fox Racing Pawtector
£15.07
Compare Prices
27 offers
BBB BBW-28 Racer
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Curdt
£13.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Contest Lady Singlet
£12.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura BaaBaa Merino Winter Sock Women
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £2.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel