elvie Stride double pump

Manufacturer: elvie
from £160.30to £219.996 offersManufacturer: elvie
• Double electric breast pump
• Weight: 150 g per container
• Hands-free thanks to bra-wear option
• 10 intensity levels, 2 stimulation modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
elvie Stride double pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elvie Stride 1, Double Breast Pump, Electric Breastfeeding Pump, Hands-Free & Portable & Wearable, Newborn Essentials, App-Controlled & Ultra-Quiet EB01-02-EU
HOSPITAL GRADE POWER: Elvie Stride pump creates suction up to -300 mmHG in a single cup set up, with both stimulation and expression modes, plus 10 intensity settings per mode COMFORTABLE LIGHTWEIGHT CUPS: Weighing less than 150g per cup, our breast pump feels lightweight and compact while you collect milk in bra; The discreet silhouette looks natural under clothing, so you always hit your stride HANDS-FREE: No dangling bottles, no balancing acts, no wires that bind. Elvie Stride collects milk in-bra, keeping your hands and body free to move so you can pump anytime, anywhere. SMART APP-CONNECTED: Connect to the Pump with Elvie app to control your pump remotely, track your pumping history, and save your preferred settings. It’s smarter, so you don’t have to pump harder. ULTRA-QUIET & DISCREET: Can it be mighty and mute? Pretty much. We combined a small, hospital-grade motor with top-spec noise reduction technology to bring you a pumping powerhouse that’s so quiet you can hear a milk drop.
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
Elvie Stride | Double Electric Breast Pump – Wearable & Hands-Free NEW EB0102
Elvie Stride | Double Electric Breast Pump – Wearable & Hands-Free NEW, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
Elvie Stride Double Electric Breast Pump Hospital Grade, Hands Free NEW & SEALED EB01-02
Elvie Stride Double Electric Breast Pump Hospital Grade, Hands Free NEW & SEALED, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Elvie Stride | Double Wearable Electric Breast Pump - Hospital-Grade | Hands-Free Wearable Electric Breast Pump with 2-Modes & 150 ml Capacity per Cup
Elvie Stride | Double Wearable Electric Breast Pump - Hospital-Grade | Hands-Free Wearable Electric Breast Pump with 2-Modes & 150 ml Capacity...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elvie Stride Double Electric Breast Pump Handsfree Quiet New Sealed EB01-02
Elvie Stride Double Electric Breast Pump Handsfree Quiet New Sealed, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Elvie Stride Double Electric Breast Pump New Sealed EB01-02
Elvie Stride Double Electric Breast Pump New Sealed, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps
prodImage
£219.99
£223.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Double electric breast pump
Weight: 150 g per container
Hands-free thanks to bra-wear option
10 intensity levels, 2 stimulation modes

Price History

1M 3M
elvie Stride double pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Elvie UK
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
thewitgroup
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel