Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 2.0 (E611296)
from £933.231 offer
- Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 2.0 ESY15i1 Standard Version Android PC
- 10-Touch Displays with PCAP Technology TouchPro®
- Android 7.1 (Nougat) Operating System
- Various Sizes: 10 inch, 15 inch, 22 inch
- Optional Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) Module
Popular Products

Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E442550)
£2,218.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ESY15I1 ANDR 7.1 HD PCAP BL 3GB RAM 32GB FL 10TOUCH WIFI BT E611296>>Elo Touch Solutions
E611296 Package weight: 1 kg 0

£933.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 2.0 ESY15i1 Standard Version Android PC |
| 10-Touch Displays with PCAP Technology TouchPro® |
| Android 7.1 (Nougat) Operating System |
| Various Sizes: 10 inch, 15 inch, 22 inch |
| Optional Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) Module |
Popular Products