Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 2.0 (E611101)
- Android PC all-in-one with Snapdragon 625 processor
- 2 GB RAM and 16 GB SSD storage
- Monitor with 25.4 cm (10 inch) touchscreen and 1280 x 800 pixel resolution
- Wi-Fi support for 802.11a/b/g/n/ac and Bluetooth 4.1
- Ethernet port with 1 GbE
- Micro SD slot for expandable storage
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 2.0 (E611101)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E442550)
£2,218.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ESY10I1 ANDR 7.1 10.1IN HD BL 2GB RAM 16GB FL PCAP WIFI BT E611101>>Elo Touch Solutions
E611101

£581.87
Shipping: Free
Elo E611101 - ESY10I1 ANDR 7.1 10.1IN HD BL - 2GB RAM 16GB FL PCAP WIFI BT IN 2937671
Elo E611101 - ESY10I1 ANDR 7.1 10.1IN HD BL - 2GB RAM 16GB FL PCAP WIFI BT IN

£597.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Android PC all-in-one with Snapdragon 625 processor |
| 2 GB RAM and 16 GB SSD storage |
| Monitor with 25.4 cm (10 inch) touchscreen and 1280 x 800 pixel resolution |
| Wi-Fi support for 802.11a/b/g/n/ac and Bluetooth 4.1 |
| Ethernet port with 1 GbE |
| Micro SD slot for expandable storage |
| Material: plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 2.0 (E611101)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products