Elgato Key Light Neo (10LAJ9901)

Manufacturer: Elgato
from £59.99to £100.795 offersManufacturer: Elgato
• Works seamlessly with webcams
• Adjustable brightness and color temperature
• Compact, frame-lit design
• USB or mains powered
• Easy attachment to monitors
• Dimensions: W 15 cm, H 15 cm, D 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Key Light Neo (10LAJ9901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Key Light Neo with Monitor Mount - Professional Lighting For Video Calls & Streaming, Onboard or Wi-Fi Control - USB-Powered, Works on Laptop, PC, Mac B0CVYD9HB4
Professional Appearance Across Platforms: Look pro on YouTube, Teams, Zoom, and more, with adjustments for all skin tones including brightness and colour temperature Seamless setup and control: Connect to an external USB power supply for an extra boost up to 1000 lumens, far brighter than other light panels Edge-lit technology: Key Light Neo offers gentle illumination, minimizing glare and promoting comfortable viewing, especially for detailed tasks Effortless mounting: Effortlessly sits snug on monitors and laptop screens for a seamless mounting experience Eco-Friendly Commitment: The Neo Line was crafted sustainably and is packaged with zero plastic, embodying our dedication to environmental sustainability
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ELGATO Key Light Neo 10262210
The Key Light Neo will add a bit of pro flare to your streams. It can pump out 1000 lumens, so your webcam will have plenty of light to work with. Don't need that much? You can fine-tune the brightness and colour temperature to work with your setup and skin tone. There's a dial and all the buttons you'll need right on the light, so it's super easy to control. Speaking of easy, all you need to do is plug in a single USB cable into your computer and the light is ready. Now it's just camera and action you need to worry about.Good to know- You don't even need a tripod - the monitor mount lets you pop it onto your display or laptop screen- When showtime's over, you can use it as a desktop lamp - you can switch the modes by pressing the dial- Out of USB ports? You can connect it using WiFi and control it with Elgato's app or your Stream Deck
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Elgato Key Light Neo with Monitor Mount - Professional Lighting Single, White 10LAJ9901
Elgato Key Light Neo with Monitor Mount - Professional Lighting Single, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Key Light Neo, Professional Lighting for Streaming, Teams/Zoom/Skype, USB 10LAJ9901
Elgato Key Light Neo, Professional Lighting for Streaming, Teams/Zoom/Skype, USB, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elgato Key Light Neo 2900 to 7000K 700lm USB-C 1000lm AC for Apple Mac Windows
Elgato Key Light Neo 2900 to 7000K 700lm USB-C 1000lm AC for Apple Mac Windows, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Works seamlessly with webcams
Adjustable brightness and color temperature
Compact, frame-lit design
USB or mains powered
Easy attachment to monitors
Dimensions: W 15 cm, H 15 cm, D 3.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Key Light Neo (10LAJ9901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Shock Mount
£32.05
Elgato Shock MountCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
£39.98
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm KitCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Green Screen XL (10GBG9901)
£179.99
Elgato Green Screen XL (10GBG9901)Compare 1 Prices
Elgato Solid Arm
£29.99
Elgato Solid ArmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AS-6
£57.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr BVL-24
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FL-LM3
£68.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amaran Ace 25X
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox TT350P
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sunpak PF30X
£49.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amaran Ace 25C
£68.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus FD-1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
theorienthoney
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel