Element Topaz C3 leather

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Upper material: Suede
• Outsole: Recycled rubber outsole
• Insole: Helium synthetic leather insole
• Lining: Mesh lining made from recycled polyester
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3 leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Element Topaz C3 - Leather Shoes - Men - White. B0G5NFXFGV
__Upper:__ Leather Working Group suede __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber __Lining:__ Recycled polyester mesh __Construction:__ Vulcanized __Adhesive:__ Water-based cements
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Leather Shoes - Men - Blue. B0C8P9BD1B
__Element Iconic Style:__ Leather Working Group Suede Upper __Fabric:__ Recycled Rubber Outsole, Recycled Polyester Mesh Liner Water-based cements Vulcanized construction Reinforced toe cap
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 U6TC3101-3549
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Grey Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 U6TC3101-3549
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Grey Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 U6TC3101-3549
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Grey Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Baskets Element Topaz C3 L MAG13929386
Iconic Element model, the Topaz C3 brings together everything you need to navigate the urban jungle every day. Its suede upper is paired with a recycled rubber outsole that cushions each step you take. For optimal comfort, we have inserted our soft PU Element Helium insole. Designed to last, these vulcanised shoes are assembled with water-based glue, reinforced at the toe and feature a padded collar. A breathable mesh lining and organic cotton laces complete this model.Iconic Element modelUpper: suede upperOutsole: outsole with 20% recycled rubberOrganic laces: organic cotton lacesLining: lining made from recycled polyester meshWater-based glueVulcanized constructionReinforced toePadded tongueHeel counter for a perfect fitInsole: Element Helium insoleComposition 100% Leather
prodImage
£43.62
£60.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-3545-AH26
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Black Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Trainers Element Topaz C3 MAG11867085
The iconic Element model, the Topaz C3, brings together everything you need to navigate the urban jungle every day. Its suede upper pairs with a recycled rubber outsole that cushions each step you take. For optimal comfort, we've included our soft PU Element Helium insole. Built to last, these vulcanized shoes, assembled with water-based glue, feature reinforced toes and a padded collar. A breathable mesh lining and organic cotton laces complete this model.FeaturesIconic Element modelUpper: suede upperOutsole: outsole with 20% recycled rubberLogical lace material: organic cotton lacesLining: recycled polyester mesh liningWater-based glueVulcanized constructionReinforced toePadded tongueHeel counter for a perfect fitInsole: Element Helium insoleComposition 100% Leather
prodImage
£47.14
£64.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Black. 3665601721524-amz
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. 3665601165335-amz
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Element Topaz C3 - Leather Shoes - Men - Red. ELEMENT-ELYS300001-RSS6_7__39
__Element Iconic Style:__ Leather Working Group Suede Upper __Fabric:__ Recycled Rubber Outsole, Recycled Polyester Mesh Liner Water-based cements Vulcanized construction Reinforced toe cap
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Brown. B09QGD4V1V
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. B083PKF7PH
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 U6TC3101-3549
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Grey Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 U6TC3101-3549
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Grey Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Brown. B09QGCCZB9
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£43.43
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Brown. B09QGBRFTS
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Brown. B09QGC5BQK
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-3545-AH26
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-3545-AH26
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Black. 3665601721494-amz
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. 3665601165311-amz
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Black. B09QG8WBG1
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Brown. B09QGDT3YN
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Brown. B09QGC59NH
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. B083PK4XW4
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. B083PKMDJG
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. B083PK67HZ
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Suede Shoes - Men - Brown. ELEMENT-Z6TC3101-2211_8__40H
Iconic Element style __Upper:__ Suede leather upper __Outsole:__ 20% recycled rubber outsole __Organic laces:__ Organic cotton laces __Liner:__ Recycled polyester mesh liner
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey.
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£52.07
£65.06
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Suede
Outsole: Recycled rubber outsole
Insole: Helium synthetic leather insole
Lining: Mesh lining made from recycled polyester
Closure type: Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3 leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
£27.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
498 offers
etnies Fader
£26.09
Compare Prices
248 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
etnies Kingpin
£23.78
Compare Prices
280 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)
£27.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel