Element Topaz C3 leather

• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Upper material: Suede
• Outsole: Recycled rubber outsole
• Insole: Helium synthetic leather insole
• Lining: Mesh lining made from recycled polyester
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. ELEMENT-U6TC3101-3549_11__44
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£52.22
£65.21
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey. ELEMENT-U6TC3101-3549_10__44
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£52.63
£67.63
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Grey.
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7.5,9,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Leather Shoes - Men - Red. ELEMENT-ELYS300001-RSS6_8__40H
__Element Iconic Style:__ Leather Working Group Suede Upper __Fabric:__ Recycled Rubber Outsole, Recycled Polyester Mesh Liner Water-based cements Vulcanized construction Reinforced toe cap
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Suede
Outsole: Recycled rubber outsole
Insole: Helium synthetic leather insole
Lining: Mesh lining made from recycled polyester
Closure type: Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3 leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers D'Lites Me Time
£27.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reebok NFX Trainers
source: Amazon
Reebok NFX Trainers
£27.95
Compare Prices
46 offers
Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
207 offers
Skechers Men's Hotshot Pyke Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Hotshot Pyke Trainers
£27.96
Compare Prices
166 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
etnies Fader
£26.09
Compare Prices
261 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Compare Prices
133 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel