Element Topaz C3

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Men's Shoes
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Outsole: 20% Recycled Rubber
• Lining: Recycled Polyester Mesh
• Closure Type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

133 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Blue. B08GR58ZZ9
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Blue. B083PJR6JM
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Blue. B083PK7KKZ
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GQCJQ8C
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Blue. B083PK1JBF
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Blue. B083PK4GZS
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 ELYS300040-OFW
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 ELYS300040-OFW
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 ELYS300040-OFW
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 ELYS300040-OFW
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 ELYS300040-OFW
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Baskets Element Topaz C3 3.0 MAG13929362
Cupsole version of the Topaz C3 2.0: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper made from leather suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionSuede upper certified by the Leather Working Group, lining made from recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£55.45
£72.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 3.0 MAG13929349
Cupsole version of the Topaz C3 2.0: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper made from suede leather certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionSuede upper certified by the Leather Working Group, lining made from recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£55.45
£72.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 3.0 MAG13929321
Cupsole version of the Topaz C3 2.0: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper made from leather suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionSuede upper certified by the Leather Working Group, lining made from recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£55.45
£72.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 3.0 MAG13929324
Cupsole version of the Topaz C3 2.0: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper made from leather suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionSuede upper certified by the Leather Working Group, lining made from recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£55.45
£72.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 3.0 MAG13929323
Cupsole version of the Topaz C3 2.0: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper made from leather suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionSuede upper certified by the Leather Working Group, lining made from recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£55.45
£72.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 3.0 MAG13929347
Cupsole version of the Topaz C3 2.0: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper made from suede leather certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionSuede upper certified by the Leather Working Group, lining made from recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£55.45
£72.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Z6TC3101-2211
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Beige Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300042-FNH
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Green Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300042-CTF0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Brown Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300042-KRD0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Blue Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300042-CPH0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Pink Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300042-CTF0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Brown Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300042-CPH0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Pink Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300042-KRD0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Blue Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Shoes
Upper Material: Cotton
Outsole: 20% Recycled Rubber
Lining: Recycled Polyester Mesh
Closure Type: Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)
£27.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Carina 3.0 Metallic Whisper Women
£27.60
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£27.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£27.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Pure Escapade
£29.80
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Compare Prices
126 offers
Skechers D'Lites Me Time
£27.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£26.70
Compare Prices
65 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Topaz C3
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel